Free Mobile Live Score

Cricket

WORLD: One Day International

19:30England - India -:-

Football

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

00:00HJK (Fin) - Vikingur (Fai) -:-
00:00Valletta (Mlt) - Kukesi (Alb) -:-

Tennis

ATP - SINGLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay

18:30Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Bolelli S. (Ita) -:-
17:00Londero J. I. (Arg) - Elias G. (Por) -:-
20:00Melzer G. (Aut) - Moutet C. (Fra) -:-
20:00Millman J. (Aus) - Andreozzi G. (Arg) -:-
18:30Zeballos H. (Arg) - Delbonis F. (Arg) -:-
18:30Istomin D. (Uzb) - Ymer M. (Swe) -:-
17:00Verdasco F. (Esp) - Sonego L. (Ita) -:-
17:00Albot R. (Mda) - Sousa P. (Por) -:-
20:00Monteiro T. (Bra) - Ymer E. (Swe) -:-
21:30Kolar Z. (Cze) - Ferrer D. (Esp) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Newport (USA), grass

01:00Duckworth J. (Aus) - Thompson J. (Aus) 0:2
02:15Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Smyczek T. (Usa) 1:2
23:10Kudla D. (Usa) - Bemelmans R. (Bel) 2:0
00:30Young D. (Usa) - Pospisil V. (Can) 0:2
23:00Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) - Jung J. (Tpe) -:-
00:30Ramanathan R. (Ind) - Estrella V. (Dom) -:-
00:30Baghdatis M. (Cyp) - Muller G. (Lux) -:-
23:00Aragone J. (Usa) - Granollers-Pujol M. (Esp) -:-
00:30Harrison C. (Usa) - Bolt A. (Aus) -:-
23:00Tomic B. (Aus) - Sela D. (Isr) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Umag (Croatia), clay

23:40Pella G. (Arg) - Daniel T. (Jpn) 2:1
16:00CancelledRamos A. (Esp) - Serdarusic N. (Cro) -:-
03:10Djere L. (Srb) - Cuevas P. (Uru) 2:1
16:00CancelledMarterer M. (Ger) - Skugor F. (Cro) -:-
23:00Lajovic D. (Srb) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) -:-
00:30Paire B. (Fra) - Fucsovics M. (Hun) -:-
23:00Lorenzi P. (Ita) - Donskoy E. (Rus) -:-
23:00Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) - Vatutin A. (Rus) -:-
23:00Silva D. R. (Bra) - Haase R. (Ned) -:-
23:30Marterer M. (Ger) - Serdarusic N. (Cro) -:-
00:30Travaglia S. (Ita) - Vesely J. (Cze) -:-
advertisement

WTA - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

01:40Ruse G. (Rou) - Hercog P. (Slo) 1:2
20:30Sevastova A. (Lat) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) -:-
20:30Begu I. (Rou) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-
19:00Zvonareva V. (Rus) - Alexandrova E. (Rus) -:-
22:00Siegemund L. (Ger) - Paolini J. (Ita) -:-
19:00Kovinic D. (Mne) - Buzarnescu M. (Rou) -:-
22:00Buyukakcay C. (Tur) - Cirstea S. (Rou) -:-
19:00Tomova V. (Bul) - Bara Irina M. (Rou) -:-
22:00Liu C. (Usa) - Rosca A. (Rou) -:-
20:30Sramkova R. (Svk) - Martic P. (Cro) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay

20:30Schiavone F. (Ita) - Stosur S. (Aus) -:-
23:30Bouchard E. (Can) - Bacsinszky T. (Sui) -:-
22:00Lottner A. (Ger) - Golubic V. (Sui) -:-
16:30Kostova E. (Bul) - Kalinskaya A. (Rus) -:-
16:30Rodina E. (Rus) - Witthoeft C. (Ger) -:-
19:00Cornet A. (Fra) - Soler-Espinosa S. (Esp) -:-
19:30Zheng S. (Chn) - Perrin C. (Sui) -:-
18:00Deichmann K. (Lie) - Schnyder P. (Sui) -:-
18:00Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Trevisan M. (Ita) -:-